UHLSPORT HELLENIC LEAGUE
Premier Div: Abingdon Utd 1, Highmoor Ibis 3; Ascot Utd 3, Oxford City Nomads 1; Binfield 2, Shrivenham 1; Holyport 0, Wantage Tn 6; Newbury 3, Abingdon Tn 4.
Div 1 West: Easington Spts 2, Lydney Tn 2; New College Swindon 0, Hook Norton 1; North Leigh Utd 4, Carterton 1.
Div 1 East: AFC Hinksey 3, Rayners Lane 1; Chalfont Wasps 5, Didcot Tn Res 1; Finchampstead 0, Henley Tn 2; Headington Ams 3, Burnham 0; Wokingham & Emmbrook 3, Chinnor 0.
Div 2 West (Reserve): Old Woodstock Tn 0, Wootton Bassett Tn 5; Wantage Tn 1, Cirencester Tn Dev 1.
Div 2 East (Reserve): Chinnor 0, Chalfont Wasps 1; Thame Utd 4, Binfield 2.
Chairman's Cup: Hook Norton Res 1, Rayners Lane Res 2.
OXFORDSHIRE SENIOR LEAGUE
Premier Div: Bletchingdon 3, Adderbury Park 1; Freeland 1, Riverside 1; Horspath 0, Oakley 2; Marston Saints 2, Launton Spts 1; OUP 2, Chalgrove 2; Stonesfield 1, Mansfield Rd 2.
Div 1: Northway 1, Charlton 5; Yarnton 0, North Oxford 3.
Div 2: Adderbury Park Res 2, Mansfield Rd Res 6.
Div 3: Watlington Res 1, Broughton & NN Res 3.
NORTH BERKS LEAGUE
War Memorial Cup final: Westminster 2, East Hendred 0.
League Cup final: Faringdon Tn A 1, Wallingford Tn Res 2.
Div 1: Crowmarsh Gifford 3, Berinsfield 3; Faringdon Tn 2, Saxton Rov 2; Long Wittenham Ath 2, Dorchester 3.
Div 2: Faringdon Tn Res v Sutton Courtenay pp; Radley v Coleshill Utd pp; Steventon 1, Abingdon Utd Res 3; Wantage Tn A 1, Drayton 2.
Div 3: Blewbury v Burghclere pp; Clanfield 85 Res 1, Stanford in the Vale 4; Dorchester Res 3, Milton Utd Res 3; Hungerford Tn Swifts 2, Hanney Utd 0.
Div 4: Ardington Res 2, Hagbourne Utd 1; Drayton Res 0, Turnpike Spts 7; East Hendred Res 2, Benson 0; Grove Rgrs 5, Berinsfield Res 3; Kennington Ath 2, Long Wittenham Res 1.
Div 5: Didcot Eagles 10, Grove Rgrs Res 0; Steventon Res 0, Stanford in the Vale Res 1.
WITNEY & DISTRICT LEAGUE
Senior Cup 1st round: Charlbury 3, Hanborough 1; Hailey 3, Carterton Tn A 2; Witney Royals 1, Minster Lovell 4.
Junior Cup quarter-final: Brize Norton 3, Kirtlington 1; Ducklington Res 3, North Leigh A 5; FC Hollybush 0, Carterton Rgrs 4; Spartan Rgrs 0, Bourton Rov 1.
Supp Cup 2nd round: Eynsham SSC Res 0, Spartan Rgrs Res 4; Wychwood Forest 0, Charlbury Res 2. Quarter-final: Bampton Utd 2, Tower Hill 3.
Premier Div: West Witney 5, Chadlington 0.
Div 1: FC Nomads 1, Hailey Res 3; Kingham 4, Hanborough Res 0.
Div 2: Combe 5, Witney Royals Res 0.
Div 3: Ducklington A 0, Wootton 2; Middle Barton 5, Brize Norton Res 0.
Div 4: Aston Res 2, Milton Res 1; Wootton Res 1, Spartan Rgrs A 1.
OXFORD CITY FA
League: Fairview 2, Union Street 0; Masons Arms 0, Barton Utd 3.
BANBURY DISTRICT & LORD JERSEY FA
Premier Div: Cropredy 1, Sinclair Utd 2; Heyford Utd 3, Deddington Tn 2; Highfield Old Boys 1, Heyford Ath 6; Woodford Utd v KEA pp.
Div 1: Banbury Rgrs 0, Hornton 2; Bodicote Spts 8, Chesterton 0; Deddington Tn Res 0, Middleton Cheney 1; Sinclair Utd Res 1, FC Langford 1.
Div 2: Ashton Villa 11, Banbury Galaxy 1; Finmere 1, Chasewell Park 4; Swis 1, Wroxton Spts 1.
Div 3: Bishops Itchington Res 4, Steeple Aston Res 1; Chacombe 1, Chasewell Park Res 0; Kings Sutton Res 3, Finmere Res 4; Woodford Utd A 0, Cropredy Res 2; Wroxton Spts Res 4, Bodicote Spts Res 2.
Coronation Cup final: Bishops Itchington 1, Abba Athletic 1 (aet, Abba Athletic won 7-6 on pens).
Banbury Charity Cup semi-final: Woodford Utd 2, Heyford Utd 2 (aet, Woodford Utd won 4-3 on pens).
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here