Abingdon Colts
Kevin Wilkes
kevinwilkes@uwclub.net
Abingdon Town
Wendy Larman
thomas.larman@btinternet.com
Abingdon Youth
Lorraine Hackett
g.r.hackett@ntlworld.com
AFC Brightwell
Kirsty Lewis
kirsty.lewis@osc-group.com
AFC Henley
Mark Cooper
coops_mark@hotmail.com
AFC Newbury Boys
John Stewart
john_stewart@adp.com
Appleton FC
Brian Cade
briancade@hotmail.co.uk
Appleton Stars
Fiona Mackellar
wes.mackeller@btinternet.com
Ardington & Lockhinge
Samantha Robson
robsonsrus@btinternet.com
Barton United
Janet Rose
dave.rose287@ntlworld.com
Benson
Janette Farrell
janettef@talktalk.net
Berinsfield
Samantha Moore
dsam4darren@btinternet.com
Blewbury Buccaneers
Catherine Sweeney
catherine.sweeney@rcp.co.uk
Bloxham
Ian Holroyd
ianjtholroyd@aol.com
Botley
Chic McGlynn
chic.mcglynn@btinternet.com
Chalgrove Cavaliers
Chris Leftley
chris@chalgrovecavaliersfc.net
Charney Rangers
Sharon Townsend
sharontownsend626@btinternet.com
Childrey Juniors
Elizabeth Rutter
primrosecottage4@btinternet.com
Cholsey Bluebirds
Alan Taylor
afamilytaylor@aol.com
Cropredy Youth
Paul Dowers
pauldowers@btinternet.com
Crowmarsh
Penny Legg
mike.legg2@btinternet.com
Cumnor Minors
Becky Louch
becky.louch@virgin.net
Didcot Casuals
Neil Falcini
neilfalcini@yahoo.co.uk
Didcot Town Youth
Debra Davies
debraanndav@hotmail.co.uk
Drayton Wasps
Paul Evans
evans42@ntlworld.com
Easington Sports
Neil Clarke
neilclarke1@talktalk.net
Exeter Rangers
Edna McIntyre
ednamcintyre8@aol.com
Faringdon Town
Simon Harrington
simonh@mowerland.co.uk
Florence Park
Janet Loveridge
janet.loveridge1@ntlworld.com
Garsington Youth
Lorraine Milburn
lorrainemilburn2007@o2.co.uk
Goring Robins
Peter Curtis
peter.curtis@stapnalls.com
Greater Leys Youth
Teresa Fieldwick
i.fieldwick@fsmail.net
Grove Challengers
Pam Stokell
pumpk1nsky@aol.com
Hanney Youth
Nigel King
nigelpendragon@ntlworld.com
Harwell & Hendred
Caroline Raine
caroline.raine@googlemail.com
Headington Sharks
William Rounding
david_rounding@hotmail.com
Hinksey Park
David MacDonald
davidmjmacdonald@yahoo.co.uk
Horspath Youth
Bryn Smith
bryn.smith@hotmail.com
Kennington Athletic
Maria Croad
maria@mcroed.wanadoo.co.uk
Kidlington Youth
Donna Connelly
darylcon7@btinternet.com
Littlemore Boys
Paula Grove
paula.grove1@ntlworld.com
Marston Saints
John Page
redbluesaints@yahoo.co.uk
Milton United
Sharon Palmer
spalmer_miltonfc@yahoo.com
Northway Boys
Christine Shields
christinejshields@hotmail.com
Oxford Blackbirds
Kevin Trendall
blackbirdsboys@aol.com
Oxford City
John Shepperd
shepoxf@tiscali.co.uk
Oxford Irish
Patrick Kearney
paddykeaney59@hotmail.co.uk
Quarry Rovers
Nigel Boulter
nigelboulter@live.co.uk
Radley Youth
Stuart Sharp
secretary@radleyfc.co.uk
Rotherfield United
Andy Tidswell
tidswell@nortel.com
Saxton Rovers
Martin Leaver
martin.leaver@appleinter.net
St Edmunds
Geoff Young
geoffandflorenceyoung@hotmail.com
St James Boys
Debbie Brown
debbiebrown11@aol.com
Stanford Youth
Barry Necchi-Ghiri
yiddo34@aol.com
Steventon Boys
Clare Dicks
steventonboysfc@aol.com
Summertown Stars
Nick King
nickking2000@gmail.com
Tower Hill
Rob Pratley
rpratley@talk21.com
Wantage Concords
Alan Oram
aeoram@aol.com
Watlington Town
Tony Yeulet
tony.yeulet@aoihouse.plus.com
Wheatley Boys
Peter Cudd
petercudd@grant-stone.co.uk
Whitchurch Hill
Lee Chaffey
leechaffey@tiscali.co.uk
Wickham Wanderers
Mike Cowley
mike.cowley@hanson.biz