Under 12
Autumn A
Bullingdon 0, Abingdon Tn 4 (Donte Yearwood 3, Orlando Hudson).
Didcot Tn 6 (Jesse-Lee Hedges 3, Frankie Parker 2, Harry Pitman), Summertown Stars Phoenix 1 (Fred Johnson).
Easington Spts 1 (Reuben Clayton), Reading Utd 5 (Dillon Smyth 2, Milan Gupta, Jake Wilde, Lucas Taplin).
Quarry Rov Trinity 1 (Koya Potier-Fortune), Chesterton 4.
Autumn B
Didcot Tn Red 8 (Mason Collins 2, Ryan Sheppard, Zak Yardley, Finley Southall, Leo Akinyemi, Oliver Knights, Ted Carter), St Edmunds 1 (Owen French).
Autumn D
Bure Pk Jun 1 (Lewis Ball), Marcham 0.
Hanney 3 (Dwayne Kibe, Joseph Davies, Ben Aram), Kidlington Rov 4 (Oscar Smith 2, Morgan Preston, Jake Simpson).
Kidlington Warriors 4 (Filip Stojovski 2, Sam Wilson, James Gould), Hinksey Pk Tigers 4 (Dylan Tanner, Robin Cauvy Foster, Lewis Pettigrew).
Knockout Shield
Summertown Stars Centaur 4 (Max Potts 2, James Garbutt, Adam Donovan), Headington 1 (Ethan Maracle).
Under 13
Autumn A
Crowmarsh Tigers 1 (George Brannan), Kennington Ath 3 (Ellis Walker 2, Larsson Timony).
Didcot Tn 1 (Alfie Rouse), Abingdon Tn 2 (Maximus Jacob 2).
Reading Utd 5 (Louis Hine 2, Jack Veal 2, Ashley Field), Summertown Stars Rebels 2.
Autumn E
Europa Titans 2 (Isaac Moriarty, Shane Ehrlich), Didcot Casuals 2 (Jack Warren 2).
Knockout Cup
Oxford City 2 (Felix Salmon, James Palin), Cholsey Bluebirds 3 (Samuel Primmer 2, Francesca Reeves).
Kingston Colts 2 (David Clarkson, Harley Gough), Abingdon 1 (Luke Burgess).
Knockout Trophy
Cold Ash White 0, Reading City Albion 2 (Dean Ballard).
Grove Challengers 5 (Vladimir Flanagan 3, Samuel Bunce), Harwell & Hendred 0.
Under 14
A League
Crowmarsh Tractors 1 (Zak Fanstone), Mansfield Rd Jun 2 (Aaron Kay, Samuel Wylde).
Kingston Colts 1 (Fraser Allen), Didcot Tn 0.
Tower Hill Stars 0, Haddenham Rgrs 2 (Kieran Roadnight, Callum Martin).
Kidlington 11 (Samuel James 5, Elijah Clarke 2, Karim Hakimi 2, Jake Maskell, Amin Hakimi), Chalgrove Cav 0.
Abingdon Yellows 3 (Alfie Willoughby 2, Jamie Cording), Bodicote Spts 6 (Riley Pledge 4, Lewis William Harris 2).
B League
Didcot Casuals 3 (Noah Parsons, Philip Blackman, Lawson Harvey), Oxford Blackbirds 4 (Gerald Muchechtere, Criston
Debanks-O’Callaghan, Alfie Parsons, Bradley Boaden).
C League
Goring Robins 1 (Oliver McCormick), Barton Utd 9 (Louie Gillett 4, Taylor Smith 3, Lewis Jacob, Bobbi Moore).
Oxford Irish 8 (Ethan Barresi 4, Cherma Merveille Malonga 3, Lio Li, Garrincha da Costa, Jordan dos Santos), Appleton Reds 0.
Quarry Rov Rocks 1 (Simon Ukrainets), Ardington & Lockinge 5 (Sam Richings 2, Ethan-Jai Gibbs 2, Luke Pryde).
Hinksey Pk 5, Cholsey Bluebirds 3 (Oliver Gouldby, Kartel Barlow, Jake Baxter).
D League
Headington 4 (Hermione Prescott-Luke 2, Izzy Todeschini 2), Radley 5 (Joshua Dutton 3, Tommy Frankum).
St Edmunds Wootton 1 (George Barley), Quarry Rov Hammers 5 (Anas Bouarioua 3, Reece Holland-Cox, Ory Stokes).
Under 15
A League
Crowmarsh 1 (Woody Gration-Symons), Quarry Rov Nomads 5 (George Cox 3, Oliver Webb, Dominic Enwonwu).
Didcot Casuals 3 (Freddie Copping 2, Harry Warmington), Abingdon Green 2 (Kian Durkin, Charlie Gibbard).
Didcot Tn Red 1 (Shaun Scott), Thame 6
(Adam Facy, Alfred Stuart McIntosh, Lestyn
Porter, Charlie Lay, Harry Alexander, Cameron McKean-Brown).
Abingdon Utd Blues 1 (George Christian), Bardwell 0.
B League
Caversham Colts 2 (Dominic Smith 2), Bampton Tn 2 (Jacob Simmonds).
Easington Spts 4 (Charlie Blee, Aiden Sallis, Keelan Cronin, Jacob Brand), Banbury Utd Spencer 1 (Kyran Carpenter-Beales).
Oxford Blackbirds 4 (Salvador Dos Santos 2, Alan Kuzanga, Hakkeem Omar), Benson Utd 2 (Carrick Dunbar, Max Whitaker).
Bure Park Juniors 3 (William Rose, Dylan
Giddy, Alex Mitchell), St Edmunds Royals Wootton 0.
Summertown Stars Spartans 3, Abingdon Utd Yellows 9 (Josh Scott 2, William Barrett 2, Jacob Thomson 2, William Selby, Benjamin Ashwin, Dan Ponting).
C League
Banbury Utd 1 (Robert Pollard), Goring Robins 2 (Oliver Pryce, Jack Funnell).
Didcot Tn White 3 (Alfie McGibbon 2, Hubert Obuchowska), Abingdon Yellow 3 (Joshua Bushnell 2, Leon Godwin).
St Edmunds Wootton 3 (Jamie Pick 2, Calum Charles), Cholsey Bluebirds 3 (Finbarr Sheedy 2, Ethan Hill).
D League
Caversham Broncos 1 (Rhys Palmer), Summertown Stars Flares Stars 3 (Harry Lawal, Tom Morgan, David Aprea).
Kidlington 4 (Daniel Brain 2, Alfie Cripps 2), Crowmarsh Orient 3 (Toby McDermott 2, Joseph Guilford).
Tower Hill Stripes 7 (Billy Buchanan 3, Ben Wheeler 2, George Gardner, Lewis Bennett), Caversham Stallions 1.
Under 16
A League
Thatcham Tn Harriers Storm 1 (Craig McGovern), Bure Pk Jun 2 (Joel Malango, Isaac Travers).
Clanfield 2 (Gavin Dykes, Dylan Langley), Bloxham 0.
Kidlington 9 (Jack Mepham 2, Ethan Merry 2, Hayden McConnell, Archie Brew, Connor
Jones, Ben Grossmann, Jack Wilde), Oxford City 0.
Summertown Stars Whites 1 (Freddie NcNay), Kennington Ath 3 (Kirk Fasanmade, Daniel Digges, Steven Woodhouse).
B League
Highfield Jun 0, Westwood Wanderers 1 (Emerson Park).
Woodley Saints Blue Falcons 0, Didcot Tn 4 (Lloyd Owen, Thomas Hickman, Daniel Sutton, Ethan Owen).
C League
Cumnor Min 3 (Jay Morton,Tom Adams, Euan Taylor), Quarry Rov First 3 (Samuel Chatterton, Ben Curtis, Bradley Whitting).
Florence Pk 2 (Connor Barrett 2), Didcot Casuals 1 (Scott O’Neill).
D League
Bicester Tn Colts 5 (Jake Ayling 3, Sam Chennells, Jacob Adams), Bardwell 2 (Matthew Swell 2).
Summertown Stars Reds 0, Grove Challengers White 7 (Ewan Lillies 3, Ben Hadley 3, Jake Fisher).
Woodley Wanderers & Cobras 6 (Akeem MccCartney 3, Jordan Jeenes 3), AFC Brightwell 2 (Kelan Morris, James Zalinski).
Woolton Hill Argyle 4, Pangbourne 3 (Jack Bridger, Aidan Cloney, Alexander Vile).
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here