UHLSPORT HELLENIC LEAGUE
Bluefin Sports Cup semi-final: Ardley Utd 2, Highworth Tn 1.
Premier Div: Ascot Utd 1, Wantage Tn 2; Shrivenham 5, Binfield 0; Wootton Bassett Tn 3, Kidlington 4.
Div 1 West: Easington Spts 1, Shortwood Utd 5; Old Woodstock Tn 0, Fairford Tn 3.
Div 2 East: Chalfont Wasps Res 3, Henley Tn Res 1.
OXFORDSHIRE SENIOR LEAGUE
Premier Div: Chalgrove 2, Freeland 1; Garsington 0, Mansfield Rd 2; Launton Spts 1, Bletchingdon 4; Marston Saints 3, Adderbury Park 2; OUP 4, Horspath 2.
Div 1: Charlton 4, Northway 1; Kidlington Res 2, Watlington 1; North Oxford 2, Broughton & NN 4.
Div 2: Bletchingdon Res 1, Middleton Cheney Res 8.
Div 3: Yarnton Res 2, Broughton & NN Res 1.
Archie Goddard Cup Group D: Adderbury Park Res 1, Charlton Res 0 .
READING SENIOR CUP
Semi-final: Finchampstead 1, Henley Tn 1 (aet, Finchampstead won 4-2 on pens).
OXFORDSHIRE JOHN FATHERS JUNIOR SHIELD
Final: Charlbury Tn 2, Carterton Rgrs 3.
NORTH BERKS LEAGUE
AG Kingham Cup final: Wallingford Tn Res 7, Berinsfield Res 2.
Charity Shield final: Ardington & Lockinge 3, Kintbury Rgrs 5 (aet).
Div 1: Crowmarsh Gifford v Long Wittenham Ath pp.
Div 2: Abingdon Utd Res v Coleshill Utd pp; Drayton v Wantage Tn A pp; Faringdon Tn Res 1, East Hendred 1.
Div 3: Benson Lions 1, Burghclere 3; Clanfield 85 Res 1, Hanney Utd 5; Milton Utd Res 3, Blewbury 8; Stanford in the Vale 3, Westminster 3.
Div 4: Ardington Res 1, Faringdon Tn A 2; Drayton Res v Grove Rgrs pp.
Div 5: Hagbourne Utd Res 3, Didcot Eagles 2; Steventon Res v Challow pp.
WITNEY & DISTRICT FA
Senior Cup quarter-final: Aston 3, West Witney 6.
Supplementary Cup quarter-final: Spartan Rgrs Res 5, Minster Lovell Res 2.
Div 1: Bourton Rov 2, Carterton Pumas 3; Hailey Res 3, Kingham 2; Hanborough Res 2, North Leigh A 4.
Div 2: Ducklington Res 0, Milton 4; Hollybush 4, Combe 2; Witney Wands 11, Finstock 0.
Div 3: Carterton Tn B 5, Middle Barton 0; Wootton 1, Bampton Utd 4.
Div 4: Wychwood Forest 4, Spartan Rgrs A 1.
OXFORD CITY FA
League: Barton Utd 8, Oakley Utd A 2.
County Junior League Cup final: Original Swan 4, Union Street 3.
BANBURY DISTRICT & LORD JERSEY FA
Premier Div: Bishops Itchington 4, Heyford Utd 0; Heyford Ath v KEA pp; Sinclair Utd 1, Abba Ath 5; Woodford Utd 3, Deddington Tn 2.
Div 1: Bloxham 1, Chesterton 1; Deddington Tn Res 4, Langford 1; Middleton Cheney 7, Highfield Old Boys Res 0; Sinclair Utd Res 1, Banbury Rgrs 5.
Div 2: Banbury Galaxy 2, Swis 3; Banbury Tn 4, Chasewell Park 4; Finmere 1, Woodford Utd Res 1; Wroxton Spts 1, Ashton Villa 6.
Div 3: Bodicote Spts Res 6, Cropredy Res 2; Kings Sutton Res 1, Bishops Itchington Res 0.
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here