doc

28th & 29th April

Under 9 Yellow League

Benson United v Garsington Youth 0-11

Berinsfield v Cholsey Bluebirds 0-5

Under 9 Spring Championship 1A Final

Florence Park v Kennington Athletic 2-1

Under 9 Spring Championship 2A Final

Abingdon Youth v Didcot Casuals Blue 1-2

Under 9 Spring Championship 2B Final

Kidlington Youth v Grove Challengers 2-1

To be played at Abingdon Town FC

Under 9 Spring Championship - Group 1A

St Edmunds v Stanford Youth ?????

Under 9 Spring Championship - Group 1B

Botley Boys v Didcot Town Youth Red 1-5

Cumnor Minors v Barton United 4-1

Under 9 Spring Championship - Group 1C

Wantage Concords v Marston Saints 1-2

AFC Brightwell v Quarry Rovers 1-6

Summertown Superjets v Hanney Youth 3-0

Under 10 Red League

Didcot Town Youth v Crowmarsh Youth 6-2

Under 10 Blue League

Abingdon Youth v Kidlington Rangers 0-2

Harwell & Hendred v Goring Robins 1-0

Kidlington Colts v Littlemore Youth 4-0

Quarry Rovers v Cholsey Bluebirds 1-2

Under 10 Spring Championship - Group A

Benson Pumas v Whitchurch Hill P-P

Grove Challengers v Abingdon United P-P

Barton United v St Edmunds ?????

Under 10 Spring Championship - Group B

Wantage Concords v Marston Saints P-P

Ardington & Lockinge v Benson Merlins P-P

Florence Park v Kennington Green P-P

Under 11 Cup Final

Oxford Irish v Didcot Town Youth P-P

Under 11 B League

Goring Robins v Wheatley Boys 8-0

Harwell & Hendred v Rotherfield United P-P

Summertown Stars v Florence Park P-P

Hinksey Park v AFC Brightwell P-P

Ardington & Lockinge v Milton United P-P

Under 11 C League

Greater Leys v Grove Challengers P-P

Under 12 A League

Thatcham Town Harriers v Harwell & Hendred P-P

Didcot Town Youth v Ardington & Lockinge P-P

Summertown Galaxy v Crowmarsh Youth P-P

Garsington Youth v Littlemore Youth P-P

Marston Saints v North Leigh P-P

Under 12 B League

Abingdon Youth v Benson United P-P

Under 12 C League

Grove Challengers v Summertown Stars P-P

Under 13 Cup Final

Abingdon Town v Horspath Youth P-P

Under 13 A League

Tower Hill v Didcot Town Youth P-P

Harwell & Hendred v Summertown Stars P-P

Under 13 B League

AFC Brightwell v Oxford Irish P-P

Under 13 Spring Championship - Group A

Cholsey Bluebirds v Rotherfield United 0-6

Oxford City Colts v St Edmunds P-P

Under 13 Spring Championship - Group B

Northway v Radley Youth P-P

AFC Wallingford v Hinksey Park P-P

Under 13 Spring Championship - Group C

Kidlington Youth v Chalgrove Cavaliers P-P

Under 14 Cup Final

Greater Leys Youth v AFC Newbury P-P

Under 14 A League

Didcot Town Youth v Florence Park P-P

Under 14 C League

Abingdon Youth v Chalgrove Cavaliers P-P

Under 15 A League

Cholsey Bluebirds v Wantage Concords P-P

Under 15 B League

Greater Leys Youth v Oxford Blackbirds P-P