<.>UNDER 9 RED
P W D L F A Pts
Didcot Tn Yth 10 9 1 0 87 12 28
Bure Pk Jun 10 7 2 1 80 30 23
H'path Yth Lions 10 6 1 3 30 25 19
Hinksey Pk 10 3 0 7 34 52 9
Oxford City Blues 10 2 0 8 19 67 6
Goring Robins 10 1 0 9 11 75 3
<.>UNDER 9 WHITE
P W D L F A Pts
H & Hendred Yth 11 9 2 0 46 6 29
Summ'tn S Giants 12 7 1 4 37 18 22
Cr'marsh Yth 13 6 3 4 25 28 21
Oxford City Wh 3 4 6 3 20 16 18
Kenn'tn Ath 13 5 3 5 12 13 18
Cumnor Min 11 4 4 3 13 11 16
Abingdon Yth Yell 12 2 2 8 13 29 8
St Edmunds 13 1 1 11 9 54 4
<.>UNDER 9 BLUE
P W D L F A Pts
Kid'ton Yth 11 10 1 0 43 10 31
Quarry Rov 10 8 1 1 44 6 25
Marston Saints 11 6 1 4 34 21 19
Chalgrove Cav 11 5 1 5 27 19 16
Botley Boys 11 3 1 7 22 27 10
Cholsey Blu'bds 11 2 2 7 18 33 8
Summ'tn S Qua 11 0 1 10 4 76 1
<.>UNDER 9 GREEN
P W D L F A Pts
Didcot Casl 8 8 0 0 40 3 24
*Summ'tn S Fl 8 4 2 2 11 19 14
Cr'marsh Yth Or 10 4 0 6 12 26 12
Abingdon Yth Wh 7 3 2 2 22 4 11
**Oxford Bla'bds 8 3 1 4 14 16 10
**AFC Brightwell 7 2 1 4 8 7 7
*Barton Utd 8 1 0 7 3 35 3
<.>UNDER 9 YELLOW
P W D L F A Pts
Abingdon Yth Gr 13 12 0 1 51 9 36
Stanford Yth 12 9 1 2 36 13 28
Berinsfield 10 8 0 2 43 17 24
St Edmunds Ryls 13 5 1 7 21 23 16
Benson Utd 13 4 0 9 19 41 12
Faringdon Tn 12 4 1 7 10 31 13
*H'path Yth Tig 13 3 0 10 10 49 9
**Grove Chall Bla 12 2 1 9 18 25 7
<.>UNDER 10 RED
P W D L F A Pts
Abingdon Yth Gr 10 7 1 2 70 20 22 Didcot Casl Blue 10 6 2 2 58 23 20
Oxford City 10 6 0 4 58 19 18
Chalgrove Cav 10 6 0 4 45 16 18
Radley Yth 10 3 1 6 28 57 10
Cholsey Blu'bds 10 0 0 10 6 130 0
<.>UNDER 10 WHITE
P W D L F A Pts
Tower Hill 10 8 0 2 57 20 24
Goring Robins 10 6 0 4 53 37 18
Cr'marsh Yth 10 6 0 4 49 29 18
Hinksey Pk 10 5 1 4 54 58 16
Quarry Rov 10 2 1 7 39 75 7
H'path Yth 10 2 0 8 32 73 6
<.>UNDER 10 BLUE
P W D L F A Pts
Florence Pk Blue 10 10 0 0 52 2 30
Kenn'tn Ath 10 8 0 2 22 11 24
Abingdon Yth Yell 10 5 1 4 13 22 16
H & Hendred Yth 10 2 1 7 12 23 7
Pangbourne Yth 10 1 3 9 8 24 6
St Edmunds 10 1 1 8 3 28 4
<.>UNDER 10 GREEN
P W D L F A Pts
Cumnor Min 10 10 0 0 40 6 30
Kid'ton Yth Gr 10 7 1 2 33 13 22
Summ'tn S Red 11 4 1 6 24 35 13
Faringdon Tn 9 4 0 5 16 19 12
Garsington Yth 8 3 0 5 19 20 9
AFC Brightwell 10 3 0 7 28 38 9
Greater Leys Yth 10 2 0 8 23 52 6
<.>UNDER 10 ORANGE
P W D L F A Pts
Kid'ton Yth Wh 12 10 1 1 63 9 31
Ard & Lockinge 12 9 3 0 40 6 30
Abingdon Yth Wh 11 6 2 3 24 27 20
Didcot Tn Yth Wh 11 5 0 6 21 20 15
Didcot Casl Yell 11 4 3 4 21 25 15
Hanney Yth 13 3 2 8 23 38 11
Wantage Tn Jun 13 2 4 7 7 21 10
Woodcote SR Col 13 1 1 11 10 63 4
<.>UNDER 10 YELLOW
Grove Chall Bla 10 7 1 2 34 12 22
Summ'tn S White 10 6 2 2 39 11 20
**Oxford Bla'bds 9 6 1 2 58 13 19
Stanford Yth 9 6 0 3 32 13 18
*Marston Saints 10 3 1 6 30 38 10
Botley Boys 10 2 2 6 28 54 8
Florence Pk Wh 10 0 1 9 5 85 1
<.>UNDER 10 PURPLE
P W D L F A Pts
Barton Utd 10 8 2 0 32 9 26
Didcot Tn Yth R 10 6 3 1 27 6 21
Summ'tn S Blue 10 6 2 2 28 9 20
Grove Chall Wh 8 2 1 5 9 21 7
Berinsfield 9 2 0 7 13 36 6
Benson Utd 9 0 0 9 4 32 0
<.>UNDER 11 A SATURDAY
P W D L F A Pts
*H & Hendred Yth 5 4 0 1 8 5 12
Cumnor Min 5 4 0 1 21 8 12
Didcot Tn Yth Re 5 3 0 2 16 14 9
Cholsey Blu'bds 5 2 0 3 10 14 6
**Abingdon Tn 5 1 0 4 9 16 3
Kenn'tn Ath Yell 5 1 0 4 11 18 3
<.>UNDER 11 B SATURDAY
P W D L F A Pts
Summ'tn Eagles 6 5 1 0 41 14 16
Hinksey Pk 6 5 1 0 31 12 16
Quarry Rov TNT 6 4 0 2 20 16 12
Goring Robins 6 2 1 3 18 17 7
Kid'ton Yth Col 6 2 0 4 17 27 6
Florence Pk Boys 6 1 1 4 17 27 4
Milton Utd 6 0 0 6 8 38 0
<.>UNDER 11 C SATURDAY
P W D L F A Pts
Garsington Yth 5 5 0 0 57 6 15
Cumnor Min Blu 5 4 0 1 19 9 12
Cr'marsh Yth Or 5 3 0 2 22 13 9
Quarry Rov Blast 5 2 0 3 16 27 6
Summ'tn Sharks 5 1 0 4 11 40 3
Kenn'tn Ath Gr 5 0 0 5 6 36 0
<.>UNDER 11 A SUNDAY
P W D L F A Pts
Kid'ton Yth Rgrs 6 6 0 0 38 7 18
Oxford City Blue 6 4 1 1 28 8 13
Didcot Casl 6 3 0 3 23 19 9
Cr'marsh Yth 6 2 2 2 17 21 8
Barton Utd 6 2 1 3 26 39 7
Grove Chall 6 2 0 4 14 16 6
Didcot Tn Yth Wh 6 0 0 6 10 46 0
<.>UNDER 11 B SUNDAY
Summ'tn Cobras 6 5 0 1 23 9 15
Ard & Lockinge 6 3 2 1 30 17 11
Benson Utd Pum 6 3 1 2 21 15 10
Whitchurch Hill 6 3 0 3 16 22 9
St Edmunds 6 2 1 3 13 18 7
Abingdon Utd 6 2 1 3 11 17 7
Marston Saints 6 0 1 5 1 25 1
<.>UNDER 11 C SUNDAY
P W D L F A Pts
H'path Yth 4 4 0 0 40 1 12
Wantage Tn Jun 4 3 0 1 26 9 9
Summ'tn Tigers 4 2 0 2 12 25 6
Abingdon Yth 4 1 0 3 7 16 3
St Edmunds Ryls 4 0 0 4 1 35 0
<.>UNDER 12 A
P W D L F A Pts
H'path Yth 8 6 1 1 25 12 19
Oxford Irish 8 5 2 2 35 21 17
Radley Yth 8 4 1 3 30 21 13
Didcot Tn Yth 6 4 1 1 20 15 13
Kid'ton Yth 8 4 0 4 26 17 12
Goring Robins 9 2 1 6 28 34 7
Milton Utd 9 0 0 9 13 58 0
<.>UNDER 12 B
P W D L F A Pts
Chalgrove Cav 10 8 1 1 29 17 25
H & Hendred Yth 9 5 2 2 50 29 17
Grove Chall 9 3 3 3 27 22 12
Oxford City 10 3 2 5 22 34 11
Faringdon Tn 7 3 1 3 20 22 10
Summ'tn S 10 2 3 5 24 37 9
Greater Leys Yth 9 2 0 7 19 27 6
<.>UNDER 12 C
P W D L F A Pts
Rotherfield Utd 9 8 0 1 48 14 24
Oxford Bla'bds 9 7 1 1 38 20 22
Hinksey Pk 9 4 2 3 26 29 14
Summ'tn Comets 9 3 0 6 28 42 9
Abingdon Yth 8 2 2 4 20 17 8
Ard & Lockinge 9 2 1 6 20 29 7
Gr Leys Kites 7 0 2 5 10 39 2
<.>UNDER 12 D
P W D L F A Pts
Drayton Wasps 7 5 2 0 36 9 17
Wheatley Boys 7 5 1 1 41 12 16
Cr'marsh Tigers 8 5 2 2 24 15 14
Cr'marsh Yth 7 4 1 2 34 10 13
Marston Saints 6 1 0 5 17 22 3
Berinsfield 9 0 0 9 4 88 0
<.>UNDER 13 A
P W D L F A Pts
Thatch’m Tn Harr 10 7 2 1 57 14 23
North Leigh 8 7 1 0 40 7 22
Purley Jubilee 10 6 2 2 29 22 20
Littlemore Yth 8 6 1 1 41 21 19
Banbury Utd Yth 8 5 1 2 31 12 16
Cr'marsh Yth 8 4 1 3 31 20 13
Garsington Yth 11 4 1 6 23 40 13
H & Hendred 8 3 1 4 27 19 10
Rotherfield Vipers 8 3 1 4 31 42 10
Ard & Lockinge 9 2 2 5 16 40 8
H'path Yth 8 2 1 5 16 24 7
Kid'ton Yth Celtic 9 2 1 6 21 40 7
Didcot Tn Yth 10 2 0 8 13 49 6
Abingdon Yth 9 1 1 7 15 43 4
<.>UNDER 13 B
P W D L F A Pts
Marston Saints 9 7 0 2 37 19 21
Milton Utd 8 5 0 3 26 26 15
Oxford Bla'bds 7 4 0 3 28 21 12
Oxford City 7 4 0 3 18 15 12
Hinksey Pk 8 3 1 4 28 27 10
Cumnor Min 6 2 0 4 14 21 6
Barton Utd 7 0 1 6 8 30 1
<.>UNDER 13 C
P W D L F A Pts
Grove Chall 10 8 0 2 43 22 24
Radley Yth 8 6 1 1 38 14 19
Cr'marsh Comets 8 6 1 1 27 11 19
St Edmunds 9 4 0 5 33 30 12
Drayton Wasps 6 3 2 1 10 14 11
Faringdon Tn 8 3 1 4 22 31 10
Ard Eagles 11 2 1 8 19 35 7
Didcot Casl 10 0 0 10 12 52 0
<.>UNDER 13 D
P W D L F A Pts
**Summ'tn S 10 7 1 2 54 17 22
Whitchurch Hill 9 7 1 1 44 18 22
Headington Sh 9 4 4 1 32 23 16
*Kenn'tn Ath 8 4 2 2 33 30 14
Botley Boys 8 3 2 3 21 23 11
Chalgrove Cav 8 1 3 4 19 31 6
Kid'ton Yth Com 8 1 1 6 16 26 4
Blewbury Bucc 8 0 0 8 7 58 0
<.>UNDER 14 A
P W D L F A Pts
H'path Yth 7 5 1 1 36 7 16
Tower Hill 6 5 1 0 30 3 16
Oxford Irish 6 3 1 2 14 18 10
Abingdon Tn 3 3 0 0 20 3 9
Didcot Tn Yth 7 3 0 4 15 25 9
St Edmunds 6 1 1 4 11 31 4
H & Hendred 5 1 0 4 7 22 3
Summ'tn S 7 0 0 7 7 39 0
<.>UNDER 14 B
P W D L F A Pts
Kid'ton Yth 9 8 0 1 49 19 24
Oxford City 9 7 1 1 38 19 22
Hinksey Pk 11 6 2 3 32 26 20
Wantage Tn Jun 10 6 0 4 37 36 18
Summ'tn Utd 10 5 1 4 44 38 16
AFC Wallingford 10 5 1 4 28 30 16
Rotherfield Utd 8 5 0 3 25 12 15
Abingdon Yth 9 4 0 5 18 14 12
AFC Brightwell 10 3 1 6 30 38 11
Didcot Casl 10 1 0 9 12 31 3
Cholsey Blu'bds 10 0 0 10 8 57 0
<.>UNDER 14 C
P W D L F A Pts
Radley Yth 9 9 0 0 79 9 27
**Littlemore Yth 9 8 0 1 86 6 24
Faringdon Tn 10 7 0 3 47 23 21
Quarry Rov 9 6 0 3 41 30 18
*Northway Boys 10 4 0 6 27 66 12
Chalgrove Cav 8 3 2 3 34 30 11
Steventon Boys 9 2 2 5 21 54 8
Kid'ton Colts 7 2 1 4 12 20 7
Summ'tn Ath 9 2 0 7 23 42 6
Barton Utd 8 1 1 6 17 57 4
Wallingford Colts 6 0 0 6 3 53 0
<.>UNDER 15 A
P W D L F A Pts
Didcot Tn Yth 7 6 1 0 21 6 19
Kid'ton FC 7 4 2 1 19 13 14
AFC Newbury 7 2 4 1 18 16 10
Oxford City 9 3 0 6 21 24 9
Greater Leys Yth 8 2 2 4 21 24 8
Childrey Yth 7 2 0 5 11 22 6
Kenn'tn Ath 5 1 1 3 11 17 4
<.>UNDER 15 B
P W D L F A Pts
H'path Yth 8 7 1 0 45 15 22
Radley Yth 6 6 0 0 36 6 18
St Edmunds 6 4 0 2 27 14 12
Florence Pk Boys 8 3 1 4 32 26 10
Rotherfield Utd 8 3 0 5 19 26 9
Benson Utd 8 1 0 7 13 45 3
Childrey Rgrs 6 0 0 6 6 46 0
<.>UNDER 15 C
P W D L F A Pts
Cholsey Blu'bds 8 8 0 0 50 6 24
Wantage Tn Jun 8 5 0 3 45 31 15
Marston Saints 8 4 1 3 16 13 13
Wheatley Boys 9 3 3 3 25 24 12
Summ'tn S 7 3 0 4 33 32 9
Hinksey Pk 9 2 1 6 21 42 7
Abingdon Yth 7 0 1 6 5 47 1
** Game awarded to opponents
* Game awarded from opponents
Loading...
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules hereComments are closed on this article