Division 1
Twyford 126 (T Hussain 35, J Parish 4-35), Buckingham Town 130-4 (C Price 77no, B Afzal 3-49).
Cumnor 183 (J Douglas 35, A Price 5-27, K Nawaz 3-38), Oxford 2nd 147-9 (H Eltham 37no, A Hall 37, A Morteza 5-29).
Thame Town 314-9 (H Mushtaq 157, J Crichton 63, J Blackwell 3-84), Great Brickhill 296-8 (M Baker 101, A DeBeer 61, B Webb 33, D Aris 33, W Rooney 4-59, M Higgs 3-96).
Oxford Downs 183-8 (D Woods 46no, W Watts 32), Banbury 2nd 185-6 (C Hill 72no, S Beck 34, W Mehmood 3-46).
Tiddington 202-7 (T Rowley 101, Z Malik 3-31), Wolverton Town 113 (M Johnson 4-8, M Maule 4-49).
Division 2
Aston Rowant 2nd 159 (L Lewis 32, T Light 5-50), Leighton Buzzard Town 161-3 (P Whatmore 63no).
Bledlow Village 172 (W Woodward 47, A Mould 36, G Jenkins 5-30, K Sear 4-49), Cublington 138 (G Jenkins 71, B Moore 4-46, M Bolton 3-28).
Cropredy 132 (E Somerton 44, R Gordon 3-14, J Harris 3-20, O Dimbylow 3-40), Challow & Childrey 136-5 (R Gordon 63, J Penrose 35).
Abingdon Vale 101, Horspath 2nd 102-6.
Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 133 (J Engelbrecht 4-36, P Toovey 3-24, J Doodson 3-30), Long Marston 137-2 (J Beesley 87no, A Ward 37).
Division 3
Banbury 3rd 171, Shipton-under-Wych-wood 2nd 173-4 Great & Little Tew 2nd 165 (R Catling 38, M Darby 33, S Newman 5-53, B Talbot 3-13), Bletchley Town 73 (R Taylor 6-26, J Thomas 3-10).
Didcot 225-5 (S Burningham 64, H Brisland 42, I Demain 34, S Couldrick 33no), Buckingham Town 2nd 89-8 (R Keat 3-9).
Dinton 2nd 254 (N Roberts 102, W Ebsworth 36, R Biggs 36, J Soppett 4-57), Oxford Downs 2nd 130-8 (J Green 4-47, W Ebsworth 3-15).
Bicester & North Oxford 124-7 (M Collins 43, M Anson 4-21), Sandford St Martin 130-2 (T Goffe 42, G Phillips-Tebb 40, T Lowe 31no).
Division 4
Witney Mills 198-9 (D Swindells 54, S Haselgrove 52, E Holland 4-27), Chearsley 63 (C Wimalarathna 5-25, I Claridge 3-7).
East Oxford 136 (M Abbasi 35, D Eaton 6-76, A Webb 4-54), Horley 139-1 (A Stanley 52no, D Taylor 50no).
Great Brickhill 2nd 157 (A Boad 37no, A Harwood 36, A Rose 4-35, P Semmens 4-41), Kimble 160-0 (S Richards 103no, B Mooney 43no).
Bledlow Ridge 188-8 (R Hawkins 39, M Warner 5-44, R Giles 3-49), Kingston Bagpuize 189-9 (M Cecchini 79, J Manion 5-46).
Leighton Buzzard Town 2nd 215 (D Roberts 61, B Denton 4-43), Blewbury & Wallingford 125 (J Fraser 36no, M Carey 34, R Krynauw 4-36, Y Mistry 3-31).
Division 5
Cumnor 2nd 111 (P Butcher 4-14, M Butcher 4-42), Abingdon Vale 2nd 113-4 (C Butcher 45no).
Oxford 3rd 181-6 (B Pedersen 64, M Picknett 54), Stokenchurch 130-8 (A Latif 49, M Murfett 3-29, C Biel 3-29).
Brackley 198-7 (E Carpenter 98no), Thame Town 2nd 78-8 (M Furness 35, R Cartwright 4-22).
Didcot 2nd 122-8 (B Smith 3-30), Tiddington 2nd 123-4 (D Risden 31).
Bledlow Village 2nd 331 (T Moore 140, M Tapping 58, I Perna 4-66, J Heslington 3-59), Twyford 2nd 227 (S Lyon 43no, J Goff 38, H Sweeney 31, T Moore 4-71).
Division 6
Bledlow Ridge 2nd 256-6 (G Fryer 141no, D Bird 61, K Ahmed 3-38), Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 2nd 257-7 (K Ahmed 56, J Ingram 55no).
East Oxford 2nd 141 (S Shepherd 4-37, J Coles 3-52), Aston Rowant 3rd 145-2 (G Stanton 103no).
Wolverton Town 2nd 108 (R Butler 57, P Myatt 4-10, C Haggett 4-21), Great & Little Tew 3rd 102 (A Iqbal 4-16, W Fayaaz 3-29, G Dickenson 3-39).
Challow & Childrey 2nd 159 (A Lynch 71, J Earnshaw 4-30), Horspath 3rd 162-5 (J Earnshaw 54no, G Hamilton 35, D O’Connor 34).
Long Marston 2nd 187-8 (R Miscampbell 37, P Marsh 34, P Young 33, M Pallett 3-34), Banbury 4th 175 (T Bunting 74, R Freeman 31, S Woodruff 5-32, S Mcleman 3-56).
Division 7
Sandford St Martin 2nd 86 (R Newman 4-24, A White 3-13), Abingdon Vale 3rd 65 (M Thompson 4-30, D Green 3-29).
Buckingham Town 3rd 159-8 (T Reilly 59, A Peshavaria 48no, K Dave 5-38), Bicester & North Oxford 2nd 162-4 (N Moorman 72).
Cropredy 2nd 150-9 (W Stevenson 30, G Shrews 5-51), Bletchley Town 2nd 151-3 (D Sheppard 70, G Shrews 44).
Cublington 2nd 152-9 (P Tomlinson 59), Oxford 4th 131-9.
Horley 2nd 110 (D Allen 5-24), Didcot 3rd 59 (R Hart 6-22, S Atkinson 4-22).
Division 8
Brackley 2nd 177-7 (D Barnes 57, I Harris 30, R Woodley 3-29, D Jacob 3-42), Kingston Bagpuize 2nd 96 (T Scrase 54, D Barnes 3-14, I Harris 3-44).
Cumnor 3rd 159-7 (D Hicks 52, A Williams 40, A Proctor 3-56), Banbury 5th 128-9 (S Howarth 4-26).
Horspath 4th 244-3 (A Rafiq 74no, D Watts 53, J Perkins 49, C Thompson 32), Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 3rd 74 (C Fox 3-4).
Shipton-under-Wychwood 3rd 203-9 (J Senior 53, J Knibbs 43, R Owen 3-28, S Wilson 3-42), Oxford Downs 3rd 204-3 (G Whittaker 79no, A Owen 67, J Richards 48no).
Blewbury & Wallingford 2nd 152 (S Edwards, 45, U Ijaz 4-19, L Gladdy 3-58), Tiddington 3rd 153-4 (U Ijaz 40no, A Cashman 36, M Addison 31).
Division 9
Shipton-under-Wychwood 4th 119 (S Dickens 48), Aston Rowant 4th 121-2 (J Davies 53, G Condon 40).
Kimble 2nd 109 (J Price 40no, M Keable 6-16), Long Marston 3rd 110-2 (M Lyons 39).
Great & Little Tew 4th 140-7 (T Clayton 36), Stokenchurch 2nd 80 (S Wadell 3-11, R Watts 3-23).
Thame Town 3rd 82 (T Spindler 4-14), Chearsley 2nd 83-1 (M Claridge 44no).
Bledlow Village 3rd 83 (D Male 4-23), Witney Mills 2nd 89-8 (S Kanibar 7-2).
Division 10
Abingdon Vale 4th 161-9 (C Lim 98, R Ramsunder 31, O Hill 4-28, N Bint 3-54), Challow & Childrey 3rd 142 (J Shephard 38, C Lim 3-16).
Bicester & North Oxford 3rd 145 (M Simpson 63, S Conway 36, A Hussain 3-17), Cropredy 3rd 147-8 (G Buckingham 54, R Plumbe 3-19, M Simpson 3-34).
Didcot 4th 37 (S Roberts 3-10), Leighton Buzzard Town 3rd 38-0.
Twyford 3rd 199-7 (B Harper 73, S Deal 41, T Flint 3-40), Dinton 3rd 85 (S Harper 4-19, J Bleasedale 3-4).
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here